?

Log in

No account? Create an account
"If you wanna be my lover..." - maebellae [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
maebellae

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

"If you wanna be my lover..." [Jun. 17th, 2006|03:24 am]
maebellae
[Current Location |right here]
[mood |hopefulhopeful]

Friends Only. Mugatu is definitely my friend.


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting



I'll be glad to add you, just add me first, leave a comment, then I'll add you back. Pretty simple, I think you can handle it.
linkReply

Comments:
From: dearlizzie
2006-06-17 03:54 pm (UTC)
if you wanna be my lover, you gotta get with my friends. making lasts forever and friendship never ends...

i blame your subject line for that outburst.
yay we're friends :D xoxo
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fragilemonster
2006-06-26 07:45 am (UTC)
heyy you added me so i added chu back
who are you and whered you find me?
i'll guess corykennedy? but idk
anyway nice to meetyou
(Reply) (Thread)
From: deface_property
2006-08-21 01:42 am (UTC)
That outfit is, TOO cool for school! Love, :)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gcnostybronco
2008-01-11 07:14 pm (UTC)
We have some mutual communities and I've seen you around. Aaaand you live in Utah and so do I, which is fun. If you'd like, add me :]
(Reply) (Thread)